Please note you may enounter some layout issues. Please update your browser.
Next Game: 28th February - Sawston - Indoor/Outdoor - 6:00pm

C.U.P Bowls Club

Player Availability

  • 2nd May Comberton (Registration closed)
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter Murfitt
    Peter Thomson
    Robert Thomson
    Sue Heaver
  • 4th May Longstanton (Registration closed)
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter Murfitt
    Peter Thomson
    Robert Thomson
    Sue Heaver
  • 9th May Needingworth (Registration closed)
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter Murfitt
    Peter Thomson
    Robert Thomson
    Sue Heaver
  • 15th May Newnham (Registration closed)
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter Murfitt
    Peter Thomson
    Robert Thomson
    Sue Heaver
  • 17th May Castle Camps (Registration closed)
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter Murfitt
    Peter Thomson
    Robert Thomson
    Sue Heaver
  • 23rd May Histon (Registration closed)
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter Murfitt
    Peter Thomson
    Robert Thomson
    Sue Heaver
  • 6th June Gt Shelford (Registration closed)
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter Murfitt
    Peter Thomson
    Robert Thomson
    Sue Heaver
  • 10th June Longstanton (F) (Registration closed)
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter Murfitt
    Peter Thomson
    Robert Thomson
    Sue Heaver
  • 13th June Abington (Registration closed)
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter Murfitt
    Peter Thomson
    Robert Thomson
    Sue Heaver
  • 19th June Needingworth (Registration closed)
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter Murfitt
    Peter Thomson
    Robert Thomson
    Sue Heaver
  • 21st June Castle Camps (Registration closed)
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter Murfitt
    Peter Thomson
    Robert Thomson
    Sue Heaver
  • 27th June Cottenham (Registration closed)
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter Murfitt
    Peter Thomson
    Robert Thomson
    Sue Heaver
  • 30th June Coleridge (Registration closed)
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter Murfitt
    Peter Thomson
    Robert Thomson
    Sue Heaver
  • 4th July Gt Shelford (Registration closed)
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter Murfitt
    Peter Thomson
    Robert Thomson
    Sue Heaver
  • 6th July Comberton (Registration closed)
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter Murfitt
    Peter Thomson
    Robert Thomson
    Sue Heaver
  • 10th July Abington (Registration closed)
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter Murfitt
    Peter Thomson
    Robert Thomson
    Sue Heaver
  • 12th July Coleridge (Registration closed)
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter Murfitt
    Peter Thomson
    Robert Thomson
    Sue Heaver
  • 18th July Newnham (Registration closed)
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter Murfitt
    Peter Thomson
    Robert Thomson
    Sue Heaver
  • 25th July Cottenham B (Registration closed)
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter Murfitt
    Peter Thomson
    Robert Thomson
    Sue Heaver
  • 28th July Longstanton (Registration closed)
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter Murfitt
    Peter Thomson
    Robert Thomson
    Sue Heaver
  • 31st July Histon (H) (Registration closed)
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter Murfitt
    Peter Thomson
    Robert Thomson
    Sue Heaver
  • 1st Aug. Needingworth (H)
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter Murfitt
    Peter Thomson
    Robert Thomson
    Sue Heaver
  • 2nd Sept Club Competitions
    Alice Knapton
    Andrea Lorenz
    Brian Hamon
    David Webb
    Denise Emery
    Geoff Emery
    Gino Miceli
    Graham Speed
    Jane Ryan
    Julie Sparkes
    Matt Thomson
    Pam Thomson
    Peter M
    Peter Thomson
    Rob Thomson
    Sue Heaver

C.U.P Bowls Club

01638 743017

[email protected]

@cupbowlsclub

CUP Bowls Club

Find Us

Brooklands Avenue, Cambridge
Cambridgeshire, UK, CB2 8FG

CASS Centre

CASS Centre